Workers
39
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
New | Registration | Sheboygan, WI | |||
New | Instructor | Buffalo Grove, IL | |||
New | Race Administration | Brookfield, WI | |||
RC
Roy Carrera | New | Instructor | Shorewood, WI | ||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | New | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BF
Bob Flemming | New | Instructor | Neenah, WI | ||
TG
Tracey Gauper | New | Registration | Hubertus, WI | ||
New | Tech | Gurnee, IL | |||
New | Instructor | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
New | Instructor | Sheboygan, WI | |||
New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
KK
Kent Korth | New | Instructor | BRISTOL, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Palos Park, IL | |||
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | New | Course Marshals | Monterey, TN | ||
New | Stewards | Milwaukee, WI | |||
SM
Steve Mente | New | Instructor | Muskego, WI | ||
DM
Devin Metzger | New | Tech | Franklin, WI | ||
New | Tech | Franklin, WI | |||
PM
Patrick Murray | New | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Plymouth, WI | |||
JP
Jeffrey Perkins | New | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Lannon, WI | |||
SP
Scott Predny | New | Tech | Kenosha, WI | ||
PR
Paul Rembas | New | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | ||
MS
Marty Schorsch | New | Instructor | Highland Park, IL | ||
SS
Susan Schuster | New | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
TS
Tobin Schuster | New | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
New | Tech | Brookfield, WI | |||
GS
George Sladky | New | Course Marshals | Thiensville, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
MT
Michael Tannis | New | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
New | Instructor | Denmark, WI | |||
DT
Dennis Troemel | New | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | New | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
New | Course Marshals | Milwaukee, WI | |||
RW
Rich Weaver | New | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
New | Hospitality | Cedarburg, WI | |||
DY
Dave Yahn | New | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | New | Course Marshals | Erin, WI |
Class totals: Course Marshals: 6Hospitality: 1Instructor: 19Race Administration: 1Registration: 3Stewards: 1Tech: 8