Entry List
21-DS-20347
40
entries
School Group Closed Wheel
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | AS | Richfield, MN | MAKK Partners | |
03 | B-Spec | Janesville, WI | Turn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service | ||
22 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
26 | EP | Naperville, IL | |||
45 | JS
Jay Sauter | GT2 | West Salem, WI | ||
72 | ITA | Dublin, OH | |||
01 | ITE2 | Zion, IL | Bentysial Health / Dukas Auto Repair | ||
13 | KR
Kurt Rotman | SM | Dorr, MI | ||
21 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM | bartlett, il | zipprich machinery movers | |
65 | TE
Tim Elebaut | SM | Chicago, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
116 | SM | North Barrington, IL | Whitby Consulting | ||
174 | CE
Cam Ebben | SM | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing | |
30 | JD
Joe DiTommasso | SpecE46 | Chicago, IL | ||
9 | JS
Jack Sparks | STL | Saint Charles, IL | MGI MOTORSPORTS | |
34 | GW
Gerald Winston | T4 | Chicago, IL |
Class totals: AS: 1B-Spec: 2EP: 1GT2: 1ITA: 1ITE2: 1SM: 5SpecE46: 1STL: 1T4: 1
School Group Open Wheel
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | The Vintage F500 Group | |
59 | EB
Eric M. Burkard | FC | Saint Louis, MO | Expert Dent Repair | |
7 | MK
Max King | FE2 | Franklinville, NJ | Rennkraft Motorworks | |
8 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV | Columbus, OH | O.E., Hoosier | |
01 | BT
Brian Tanner | SRF | Saint Louis, MO | Elite Autosport | |
2 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
05 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
16 | SRF | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
94 | BF
Bob Flemming | SRF | Neenah, WI | ||
5 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | CE
Chris Ernster | SRF3 | cedarburg, WI | eTEK Precision Manufacturing | |
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
24 | CM
Christopher Michalak | SRF3 | Saline, MI | ||
32 | SRF3 | Chanhassen, MN | "School's Out" Racing | ||
42 | SRF3 | Inver Grove Heights, MN | My WIfe | ||
48 | NE
Nolan Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
61 | SRF3 | Highland Park, IL | |||
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF3 | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. | |
86 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport |
Class totals: F6: 1FC: 1FE2: 1FV: 1SRF: 7SRF3: 14
21-R-20348
106
entries
Group 1
38
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | B-Spec (Both) | Janesville, WI | Turn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service | ||
22 | B-Spec (Both) | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey Construction / Root Engineering Services | ||
64 | B-Spec (Both) | Little Suamico, WI | Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes | ||
76 | AS
Andrew Selck | B-Spec (Both) | Waterloo, IL | Seward Race Shop | |
25 | LB
Lawrence Banner | FP (Sun) | Mequon, Wi | Ken Chrt | |
47 | FP (Both) | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA | ||
71 | GTL (Sat) | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body by Daniel's / TRD | ||
123 | BS
Bob Stream | HP (Both) | Paton, IA | Hilda's Bar | |
01 | ITE2 (Sat) | Zion, IL | Bentysial Health / Dukas Auto Repair | ||
5 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM (Sat) | Muskego, WI | sneakymoosemotorsport | |
10 | SM (Both) | Northfield, IL | Moxie, Advanced Autosports | ||
12 | JL
James Lutkevich | SM (Both) | North Aurora, IL | acres of corn | |
17 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM (Both) | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
21 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM (Sat) | bartlett, il | zipprich machinery movers | |
33 | RB
Rick Buan | SM (Both) | Chanhassen, MN | ||
41 | SM (Both) | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
51 | KR
Kurt Rotman | SM (Both) | Dorr, MI | ||
55 | SM (Both) | Deerfield, IL | |||
57 | SK
Steven Kohls | SM (Sun) | Elm Grove, WI | Johnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing | |
65 | TE
Tim Elebaut | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
73 | SM (Both) | Hebron, IL | Seventy3 Motorsports, X-factor Racing, G-LOC Brakes | ||
78 | SM (Both) | Roscoe, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
88 | SM (Both) | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
91 | SM (Both) | Chicago, IL | |||
96 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM (Both) | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
112 | CK
Callahan Kohls | SM (Sun) | Elm Grove, WI | Dad's Wallet | |
116 | SM (Both) | North Barrington, IL | Whitby Consulting | ||
121 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM (Both) | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM (Both) | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
163 | SM (Both) | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
174 | CE
Cam Ebben | SM (Both) | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing | |
15 | CK
Calvin Kautz | SPU (Both) | Geneva, IL | Braeburn Systems, Home Cut Donuts, Euroquipe | |
2 | STL (Both) | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
07 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | STL (Both) | Saint Paul Park, MN | SRG Autosport | |
9 | JS
Jack Sparks | STL (Both) | Saint Charles, IL | MGI MOTORSPORTS | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | STL (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
42 | STL (Both) | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / FAST Cooling | ||
23 | STU (Both) | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza |
Class totals: B-Spec: 4FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 1ITE2: 1SM: 22SPU: 1STL: 5STU: 1
Group 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | HE
Hayden Eade | FC (Both) | Barrington, IL | ||
59 | EB
Eric M. Burkard | FC (Sat) | Saint Louis, MO | Expert Dent Repair |
Group 3
32
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SI
Steve Ives | SR (Sat) | Durand, MI | pearly Greats/Enerjetics | |
0 | BT
Brian Tanner | SRF (Both) | Saint Louis, MO | Elite Autosport | |
2 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF (Both) | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF (Both) | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
05 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF (Both) | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
11 | SRF (Both) | Larsen, WI | P and B Motorsports | ||
16 | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
22 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF (Both) | Cumberland, IN | ||
30 | SRF (Both) | Barnesville, MN | Janssen Modular cabinets | ||
38 | SRF (Both) | Skokie, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF (Both) | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
66 | SRF (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosports | ||
83 | SRF (Both) | Aurora, IL | |||
94 | BF
Bob Flemming | SRF (Both) | Neenah, WI | ||
5 | SRF3 (Both) | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | CE
Chris Ernster | SRF3 (Both) | cedarburg, WI | eTEK Precision Manufacturing | |
08 | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 (Both) | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
24 | CM
Christopher Michalak | SRF3 (Both) | Saline, MI | ||
32 | SRF3 (Both) | Chanhassen, MN | "School's Out" Racing | ||
42 | SRF3 (Both) | Inver Grove Heights, MN | My WIfe | ||
48 | NE
Nolan Elder | SRF3 (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
49 | SRF3 (Both) | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
61 | SRF3 (Sun) | Shiller Park, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF3 (Both) | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
75 | SRF3 (Sat) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
77 | SRF3 (Both) | Maplewood, MN | Sarah and the boys | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 (Both) | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc. | |
86 | SRF3 (Both) | Lisle, IL | Oakbrook Investments | ||
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 (Both) | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
113 | SR
Steven Rehkemper | SRF3 (Both) | Chicago, IL | Rehco LLC |
Class totals: SR: 1SRF: 13SRF3: 18
Group 4
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl | ITA (Both) | Saint Paul Park, MN | SRG Autosport | |
27 | BV
Brigido Villena | ITA (Both) | Peoria Heights, IL | ||
72 | ITA (Both) | Dublin, OH | |||
13 | KR
Kurt Rotman | ITS (Both) | Dorr, MI | ||
41 | SMT (Both) | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete & Sneaky Moose Motorsports | ||
55 | JG
Jeremy Goldberger | SMT (Both) | Deerfield, IL | ||
57 | SK
Steven Kohls | SMT (Sun) | Elm Grove, WI | Johnson Electric Inc./ SLK leasing | |
78 | SMT (Sun) | Roscoe, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
91 | SMT (Both) | Chicago, IL | |||
95 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SMT (Both) | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
112 | CK
Callahan Kohls | SMT (Sun) | Elm Grove, WI | Dad's Wallet | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT (Sat) | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports | |
30 | JH
Josh Heyse | T3 (Both) | Chicago, IL | Gearhead Workspace | |
86 | T3 (Both) | Rosemount, MN | |||
148 | T3 (Both) | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 (Both) | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
34 | GW
Gerald Winston | T4 (Both) | Chicago, IL |
Class totals: ITA: 3ITS: 1SMT: 8T3: 3T4: 2
Group 5
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 (Both) | Fond du Lac, WI | Bul it Racing | |
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 (Both) | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 (Both) | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 (Both) | Rushford, MN | Jondal machine | |
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF (Sat) | Pjymouth, wi | Pure Energy Racing | |
2 | FV (Sat) | Brodhead, WI | |||
8 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV (Both) | Columbus, OH | O.E., Hoosier |
Class totals: F6: 4FF: 1FV: 2
Group 6
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | AS (Sat) | Richfield, MN | MAKK Partners | |
51 | AS (Both) | Ramsey, MN | 90racing.com / BLVD Autoworks | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 (Both) | Marengo, IL | C&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
20 | MM
MATTHEW MYLIN | GT1 (Sat) | Roscoe, IL | ||
45 | JS
Jay Sauter | GT2 (Both) | West Salem, WI | ||
71 | GT2 (Both) | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing | ||
75 | GT2 (Both) | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
59 | RB
Rodger Boguse | GT3 (Sun) | Evanston, IL | Mazda Thermo Contracting | |
30 | JD
Joe DiTommasso | SpecE46 (Both) | Chicago, IL | ||
63 | T2 (Both) | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 2GT2: 3GT3: 1SpecE46: 1T2: 1
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer Thursday
23
entries
Instructor
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Instructor (Regl) | Hubertus, WI |
JM
James Marinangel | Instructor | McHenry, IL |
Volunteer - Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-Emer (Divl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-R Chair (Regl) | Rockton, IL |
PM
Paul N Meier | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | DeKalb, IL |
Volunteer - Registration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Elk River, MN |
Vol-Reg (Regl) | Rockford, IL | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Vol-Reg (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
Volunteer - Steward
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI |
Volunteer - Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
Vol-Tech (Regl) | Rubicon, WI | |
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Volunteer Friday
94
entries
Instructor
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Barrington, IL | |
Instructor (Natl) | Lisbon, WI | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Instructor (Regl) | Hubertus, WI |
NL
Nelson Lampert | Instructor | The Villages, FL |
Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |
JM
James Marinangel | Instructor | McHenry, IL |
Instructor | Western Springs, IL | |
Instructor | Burlington, WI |
Volunteer - Course Marshal
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Vol-Course (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
GS
George Sladky | Vol-Course (Natl) | Thiensville, WI |
Volunteer - Emergency Services
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Emer (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Vol-Emer (Divl) | CHICAGO, IL |
JK
Jason Kepka | Vol-Emer | Rockford, IL |
Volunteer - Flagging and Communications
25
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Vol-F&C | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Colgate , WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Otsego, MN | |
LH
Lon Hake | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Vol-F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
Vol-F&C (Regl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
SI
Steve Ives | Vol-F&C | Durand, MI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KM
Kyle Marx | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Yellville, AR | |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Vol-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
SY
Sean Yahn | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Volunteer - Grid
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Janet Dake | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Vol-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-PaceCar (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
DY
Dave Yahn | Vol-PaceCar (Natl) | HARTFORD, WI |
Volunteer - Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
PM
Paul N Meier | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | DeKalb, IL |
Volunteer - Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Elk River, MN |
Vol-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Vol-Reg (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Volunteer - Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Volunteer - Starter
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Vol-Starter (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Vol-Starter (Natl) | Saint Louis, MO | |
JS
John Sutton | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Volunteer - Steward
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Stevensville, MT | |
Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Volunteer - Tech Inspection
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
SK
Susan Kettler | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Summit, WI |
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lorraine Bollig | Vol-T&S (Regl) | Cross Plains, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Vol-T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Vol-T&S | Rockford, IL | |
WL
William G Lang | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Cross Plains, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer - Other
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
George Laws | Vol-Other | Western Springs, IL |
Volunteer Saturday
117
entries
Instructor
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Barrington, IL | |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Instructor (Regl) | Hubertus, WI |
Instructor | Burlington, WI |
Volunteer - Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Vol-Course (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Vol-Course (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Vol-Course (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Volunteer - Data Acquisition
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Data Acq (Natl) | Rubicon, WI |
Volunteer - Emergency Services
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Emer (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Vol-Emer (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Vol-Emer | CHICAGO, IL |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-Emer (Divl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Emer (Natl) | Chicago, IL |
Volunteer - Flagging and Communications
30
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Vol-F&C | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
Vol-F&C (New) | Ringle, WI | |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
DF
Don Faems | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Otsego, MN | |
LH
Lon Hake | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Vol-F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
Vol-F&C (Regl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
Vol-F&C (Regl) | Zionsville, IN | |
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Muskego, WI | |
KM
Kyle Marx | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Yellville, AR | |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Vol-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
SY
Sean Yahn | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Volunteer - Grid
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Janet Dake | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Vol-Grid (Divl) | Aurora, il | |
Vol-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Vol-Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DY
Dave Yahn | Vol-PaceCar (Natl) | HARTFORD, WI |
Volunteer - Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Vol-Pit (Sr) | Lemont, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JC
Judy Cunningham | Vol-R Chair | Durand, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Vol-R Chair | Greenfield, WI |
Volunteer - Registration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KG
Kathy Gillen | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Elk River, MN |
Vol-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Vol-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Volunteer - Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Volunteer - Starter
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bordwell | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Janesville, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Vol-Starter (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Vol-Starter (Natl) | Saint Louis, MO | |
JS
John Sutton | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Volunteer - Steward
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Vol-Stew | Hanover, IL |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Stevensville, MT | |
Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Volunteer - Tech Inspection
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Vol-Tech | Streator, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Vol-Tech | Madison, WI |
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
SK
Susan Kettler | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Vol-T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Vol-T&S | Skokie, IL |
Vol-T&S | Rockford, IL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | Vol-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer - Other
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Other (Natl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Vol-Other | Glenview, IL |
GL
George Laws | Vol-Other | Western Springs, IL |
JM
James Marinangel | Vol-Other | McHenry, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Vol-Other | Inverness, IL |
Vol-Other | West Chicago, IL |
Volunteer Sunday
111
entries
Volunteer - Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Vol-Course (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Vol-Course (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Itasca, IL | |
Vol-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Vol-Course (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Volunteer - Data Acquisition
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-Data Acq (Regl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Data Acq (Natl) | Rubicon, WI |
Volunteer - Emergency Services
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Emer (Divl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Vol-Emer (Natl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Vol-Emer | CHICAGO, IL |
Vol-Emer (Natl) | Chicago, IL | |
JK
Jason Kepka | Vol-Emer | Rockford, IL |
Volunteer - Flagging and Communications
30
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Colgate , WI |
DC
Dylan Critz | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Appleton, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
DF
Don Faems | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Otsego, MN | |
LH
Lon Hake | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Vol-F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
Vol-F&C (Regl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
Vol-F&C (Regl) | Zionsville, IN | |
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Muskego, WI | |
KM
Kyle Marx | Vol-F&C (Regl) | Rockford, IL |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Dubuque, IA |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Yellville, AR | |
Vol-F&C (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
DS
David Sullivan | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
Vol-F&C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Vol-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
SY
Sean Yahn | Vol-F&C (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Volunteer - Grid
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Janet Dake | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Vol-Grid | Aurora, il | |
Vol-Grid (Regl) | Aurora, il | |
Vol-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Vol-Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Vol-Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DY
Dave Yahn | Vol-PaceCar (Natl) | HARTFORD, WI |
Volunteer - Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Vol-Pit (Sr) | Lemont, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Volunteer - Race Chair/Administration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
JC
Judy Cunningham | Vol-R Chair | Durand, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl | Vol-R Chair | Greenfield, WI |
Volunteer - Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TG
Tracey Gauper | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Hubertus, WI |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Elk River, MN |
Vol-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Vol-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg (Divl) | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Vol-Reg (Natl) | Owatonna , MN |
Volunteer - Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Vol-Sound (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Volunteer - Starter
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bordwell | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Janesville, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Vol-Starter (Divl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Vol-Starter (Natl) | Saint Louis, MO | |
JS
John Sutton | Vol-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Volunteer - Steward
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
RE
Richard Eisenmann | Vol-Stew | Elm Grove, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Milwaukee, WI |
DK
Dave Karling | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Hanover Park, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Vol-Stew (SIT) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Vol-Stew | Hanover, IL |
Vol-Stew (Natl) | Stevensville, MT | |
Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Vol-Stew (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Volunteer - Tech Inspection
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Vol-Tech | Streator, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Vol-Tech | Madison, WI |
Vol-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
SK
Susan Kettler | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Vol-Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Vol-Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Vol-Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
John Bobek | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Chicago, IL |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Vol-T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Vol-T&S | Skokie, IL |
Vol-T&S | Rockford, IL | |
DK
Dave Kircher | Vol-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
CR
Caryl Roberts | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Vol-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer - Other
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Vol-Other | West Chicago, IL |